Dog Days 5K

 
  
Men's Winner
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   1     194     Michael      Rosato           M 22 17:17  

Women's Winner
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   12    44      Elisabeth    Diamond          F 51 21:53  

Men's Masters Winner
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   5     97      Scott        Landes           M 40 20:37  

Women's Masters Winner
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   17    196     Astrid       Grosche          F 43 22:40  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 10 to 14
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   95    215     Laksmi       Arroyo           F 10 29:56  
   121   241     Tasha        Myrick           F 14 33:36  
   131   172     GT           Trionfi          F 13 35:04  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 15 to 19
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   40    126     Claudia      Noah             F 18 24:27  
   47    52      Emma         Falcone          F 18 25:36  
   75    191     Kaity        Hogan            F 18 28:09  
   92    130     Anna         Orlando          F 18 29:42  
   130   142     Ariel        Roper            F 15 35:01  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 20 to 24
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   39    122     Brooke       Minton           F 24 24:25  
   42    110     Megan        Manzie           F 22 24:32  
   45    87      Charlotte    Jones            F 24 25:24  
   52    205     Sarah        Gronager         F 24 25:53  
   53    116     Tami         Mayer            F 24 26:25  
   71    144     Nicole       Samillo          F 23 27:40  
   73    91      Stephanie    Kane             F 24 27:48  
   78    24      Sarah        Capik            F 24 28:13  
   79    128     Katie        O'Mahoney        F 24 28:34  
   81    124     Lauren       Morris           F 21 28:40  
   87    66      Joelle       Glenn            F 23 29:23  
   98    208     Courtney     Jadidian         F 23 30:37  
   101   121     Emily        Mills            F 22 30:50  
   106   96      Summer       Land             F 23 31:11  
   112   38      Sarena       Cruz             F 24 32:10  
   116   162     Hillary      Stormant         F 22 32:19  
   123   3       Jane         Allen            F 20 33:40  
   126   67      Nadya        Gonzalez         F 23 34:03  
   133   171     Jesse        Trionfi          F 23 35:18  
   137   129     Mallory      Offner           F 23 35:47  
   153   41      Colleen      Dawson           F 22 44:24  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 25 to 29
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   19    64      Andrea       Gardner          F 27 22:54  
   21    192     Chaitanya    Read-Walsh       F 29 22:59  
   32    90      Amanda       Joswig           F 25 24:01  
   36    176     Hannah       Vander-Zanden    F 29 24:13  
   43    185     Diane        Wilson           F 25 24:39  
   51    74      Nicole       Helmers          F 26 25:51  
   64    229     Danielle     Thibodeau        F 25 27:19  
   83    239     Janell       Faris            F 26 28:45  
   88    6       Melanie      Anderson         F 25 29:28  
   93    50      Kiri         Dunn             F 27 29:50  
   94    106     Maggie       Low              F 26 29:51  
   96    8       Rachel       Ashley           F 25 30:16  
   97    27      Liz          Carver           F 26 30:30  
   108   190     Ying Yi      Zheng            F 26 31:17  
   109   100     Jessica      Leeman           F 26 31:46  
   111   201     Tina         Parke            F 25 32:08  
   114   139     Kelley       Rivenbark        F 28 32:13  
   115   21      Jennifer     Burroughs        F 28 32:16  
   118   93      Jamie        Krames           F 25 32:55  
   127   163     Carolyn      Swango           F 27 34:03  
   128   55      Suzanne      Farver           F 26 34:41  
   132   213     Megan        Turner           F 25 35:05  
   135   15      Kelly        Berisha          F 29 35:29  
   141   175     Jenny        Tyler            F 28 36:10  
   142   81      Bonnie       Horowitz         F 25 36:18  
   155   222     Jasmine      Zargeneh         F 25 48:21  
   157   214     Allison      Fischman         F 25 59:03  
   158   221     Moira        Fischman         F 26 59:09  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 30 to 34
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   15    73      Liza         Hash             F 34 22:29  
   41    197     April        Hayaward         F 34 24:30  
   57    29      Lynn         Chacko           F 33 26:31  
   61    103     Jeannette    Lo               F 31 26:56  
   74    216     Katy         Garland          F 31 27:59  
   85    164     Meredith     Swart            F 31 29:03  
   105   181     Dominique    Watson           F 30 31:10  
   107   127     Jessica      O'Connor         F 30 31:12  
   110   165     Noel         Takeuchi         F 30 31:55  
   113   45      Julia        Dietz            F 31 32:12  
   124   207     Kristina     Pangiotopoulos   F 30 33:41  
   143   54      Lindsay      Faroni           F 30 37:00  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 35 to 39
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   145   228     Denise       Brake            F 35 38:24  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 40 to 44
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   18    98      Ann          Landes           F 42 22:45  
   48    189     Cortney      Wright           F 43 25:37  
   84    203     Tammy        Sulsona          F 44 28:59  
   89    193     Pamela       Campisano        F 42 29:30  
   136   166     Kim          Terrell          F 43 35:38  
   149   231     Michelle     Bishop-Gylys     F 41 40:43  
   154   237     Abi          Adewumi          F 42 48:19  
   156   235     Raenie       Alim             F 42 50:07  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 45 to 49
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   65    134     Robin        Politowicz       F 48 27:27  
   77    138     Lisa         Posey            F 47 28:12  
   86    206     Patti        Alvarado         F 47 29:08  
   90    211     Carla        McMillan         F 45 29:32  
   99    125     Alison       Morton           F 46 30:41  
   146   227     Brenda       Stormant         F 49 39:31  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 50 to 54
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   28    141     Regina       Roper            F 50 23:15  
   56    51      Barbara      Ellmore          F 52 26:29  
   60    13      Peggy        Beland           F 54 26:51  
   140   240     Myrick       Tecla            F 50 36:09  
   144   86      Lisa         Jefferson        F 52 38:10  
   148   109     Theresa      Maloney          F 50 39:37  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 55 to 59
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   117   117     Linda        Mcelroy          F 58 32:53  
   120   10      Judy         Barker           F 56 33:34  
   129   133     Patty        Plessner         F 58 34:46  
   151   22      Ann          Busseni          F 57 41:45  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 60 to 64
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   69    236     Celeste      Shitama          F 60 27:36  
   70    147     Madeline     Schindler        F 61 27:37  
   102   4       Karen        Allman           F 64 30:51  

FEMALES AGE GROUP: 65 to 69
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   138   168     Vandielou    Thorpe           F 68 35:57  
   152   95      Karen Lee    LaBarge          F 65 43:33  

MALES AGE GROUP: 1 to 9
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   103   18      Anthony      Bishop-Gylys     M 8  31:05  
   147   232     Matthew      Bishop-Gylys     M 6  39:34  

MALES AGE GROUP: 15 to 19
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   3     23      George       Butz             M 18 18:40  

MALES AGE GROUP: 20 to 24
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   2     26      Benjamin     Carter           M 22 18:04  
   4     5       Andrew       Altvater         M 23 18:55  
   7     155     Michael      Smith            M 22 20:44  
   16    82      David        Hsi              M 22 22:33  
   27    234     Taylor       Imperi           M 24 23:12  
   54    132     Josh         Payne            M 24 26:26  
   55    58      Kyle         Fisk             M 23 26:27  
   68    224     Mills        Walker           M 22 27:35  
   82    107     Will         Mahler           M 23 28:42  

MALES AGE GROUP: 25 to 29
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   6     204     Michael      Chester          M 28 20:43  
   10    195     Jonathan     Carlon           M 25 21:17  
   11    46      William      Donelan          M 28 21:33  
   30    230     Carlos       Gutierrez        M 26 23:40  
   34    177     Alessio      Vigani           M 28 24:10  
   37    115     Joshua       Matzke           M 25 24:14  
   49    1       Mike         Alber            M 26 25:43  
   50    123     Patrick      Moore            M 25 25:45  
   59    156     Diego        Sobrino          M 29 26:39  
   91    20      Ryan         Burroughs        M 28 29:38  
   119   94      Wesley       Krames           M 25 32:56  
   139   174     Trevor       Tyler            M 29 36:04  

MALES AGE GROUP: 30 to 34
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   24    159     Mikell       Squires          M 30 23:02  
   25    225     Gregory      Parent           M 31 23:03  
   44    49      Ashley       Dunn             M 33 25:19  
   63    233     Vince        Imperi           M 31 27:07  
   67    104     Francisco    Lopez            M 34 27:34  
   80    105     Marcos       Lopez            M 33 28:37  
   100   88      Benjamin     Jones            M 31 30:45  
   134   16      Mark         Berisha          M 30 35:27  

MALES AGE GROUP: 35 to 39
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   8     220     Sergio       Mejia            M 38 20:59  
   9     19      John         Bongiovanni      M 36 21:15  
   14    161     Dan          Stoner           M 36 22:07  
   20    169     Jonathon     Thorpe           M 37 22:59  
   22    11      Christian    Barrientos       M 38 23:00  
   23    199     Doug         Perkins          M 37 23:01  
   26    202     Paul         Messal           M 35 23:10  
   33    32      Matthew      Collins          M 35 24:07  
   38    31      James        Coisman          M 39 24:23  
   46    72      Rick         Haines           M 37 25:29  
   58    140     Chris        Rogers           M 36 26:33  

MALES AGE GROUP: 40 to 44
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   35    136     William      Porter           M 43 24:12  
   72    152     Chris        Singletary       M 40 27:47  

MALES AGE GROUP: 45 to 49
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   29    83      Jeff         Hutchinson       M 47 23:27  
   31    217     Steven       Valles           M 47 23:51  
   62    145     Steve        Sauls            M 47 26:57  
   104   70      Julius       Gylys            M 46 31:06  
   150   223     Bill         Stormant         M 49 41:28  

MALES AGE GROUP: 50 to 54
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   13    209     John         Davis            M 50 21:55  
   66    79      Peter        Hirschfeld       M 53 27:29  
   125   68      Edwin        Gonzalez         M 54 33:54  

MALES AGE GROUP: 55 to 59
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   122   226     Robert       Quint            M 57 33:39  

MALES AGE GROUP: 70 to 74
   PLACE NUMBER  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME        S AG TIME   
   ===== ======= ============ ================ = == =======
   76    242     Patrick      Fitzgerald       M 70 28:10  


This entry was posted in Race Results. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.